Connect with us

Sports

Visitors List: Miami Hurricanes vs. Louisville Cardinals

Published

on

Class of 2024:

5-star DL LJ McCray | Mainland HS (FL) – (FLORIDA COMMIT)

5-star S Zaquan Patterson | Chaminade-Madonna Prep – (MIAMI COMMIT)

4-star RB Kevin Riley | Tuscaloosa County HS (AL) – (MIAMI COMMIT)

4-star WR Ny Carr | Colquitt County HS (GA) – (MIAMI COMMIT)

4-star DL Kendall Jackson | F. W. Buchholz HS (FL) – (FLORIDA COMMIT)

4-star LB Adarius Hayes | Largo HS (FL) – (FLORIDA COMMIT)

4-star LB Vincent Shavers | Miami Central HS (FL) – (MIAMI COMMIT)

4-star DB Zavier Mincey | Mainland HS (FL)

4-star CB Ricky Knight III | Cardinal Newman HS (FL) – (FLORIDA STATE COMMIT)

4-star S CJ Heard | Woodward Academy (GA) – (FLORIDA STATE COMMIT)

4-star S Isaiah Thomas | Clearwater Academy International (FL) – (MIAMI COMMIT)

3-star RB Chris Wheatley-Humphrey | South Broward HS – (MIAMI COMMIT)

3-star OL Deryc Plazz | Mandarin HS (FL) – (MIAMI COMMIT)

JUCO QB Joao Arede | Southwestern College (CA)

QB Bodie Derrer | Hamilton Heights HS (IN)

QB Dylan Mayers | Saint Andrews School (FL)

QB Jamarcus Pittman | McComb HS (MS)

QB Caesar Travers | Edgewood HS (MD)

RB Boyd Skarbek | Pope John Paul (PA)

WR Drew Wagner | Kettle Moraine HS (WI)

TE Michael Parrish | St. Frances De Sales (OH)

TE Dylan Reiman | William T. Dwyer HS (FL)

OL Aidan Bryant | Greenville Christian School (MS)

OL Corinthion Thomas | American Senior HS (FL)

DE Ethan Thomas | Evangelical Christian School (FL)

DL Rooster Bing Jr. | Savannah Country Day School (GA)

DL Jordan Merriweather | Milton HS (GA)

DL George Stubbs | American Senior HS (FL)

LB Luke D’Alise | Fenwick HS (IL)

LB Chad Glover | Davidson HS (AL)

S Rudley Joseph | Oak Ridge HS (FL)

ATH Tramel Cowart | Haines City Senior HS (FL)

ATH Max Futter | Half Hollow Hills HS (NY)

ATH Channing Henderson | Marist School (GA)

ATH Ethan Matheson | Evangelical Christian School (FL)

ATH Joshua Powell | Spanish Fort (AL)

ATH Chase Quarterman | West Boca Raton HS (FL)

ATH Omar Thornton | American Heritage School (FL)

Class of 2025:

4-star WR Koby Howard | Western HS (FL)

4-star WR Cortez Mills | Homestead HS (FL)

4-star DL Myron Charles | Port Charlotte HS (FL)

4-star DL Nathaniel Marshall | Fenwick HS (IL)

4-star LB Carlton “CJ” Smith | St. Frances Academy (MD)

4-star S Keon Young | Lakeland HS (FL)

3-star RB Sterling Joseph | Miami Edison Senior HS (FL) – MIAMI LEGACY

3-star WR Shamar Fowles | Dade Christian School (FL)

3-star DE Darryll Desir | Miami Norland HS (FL)

3-star DE Mandrell Desir | Miami Norland HS (FL)

3-star LB Hector Chavez | Christopher Columbus HS (FL)

3-star CB Xavier Thompson | Pine Forest HS (FL)

3-star S Sekou Smith Jr. | Miami Central HS (FL)

QB Michael Dove | Foundation Academy (FL)

QB Tyler Eley | Highpoint Christian Academy (NC)

QB Brycen Levidiotis | Lake Wales Senior HS (FL)

QB Izaiah Prime | Oak Ridge HS (FL)

QB Jack Reilly | West Orange HS (FL)

RB Khalid Campbell | Clearwater Academy International (FL)

WR Devaughn Slaughter | Cathedral HS (IN)

WR Jordan Turner | Booker T. Washington HS (FL)

WR Tyree Weatherspoon | Mainland HS (FL)

OL Chance Johnson | Jeffersonville HS (IN)

OL Dayen Marouf Araibi | American Heritage School (FL)

OL Chase Polivchak | Cardinal Mooney HS (FL)

OL Jaden Wilkerson | Lake Nona HS (FL)

DL Darrius Eleazard | Zionsville Community HS (IN)

DL Ashton Jackson | Plantation HS (FL)

DL Frankie Long | Willis HS (TX)

DL Demario Moore | Mauldin HS (SC)

LB Dalten Phelan | Lake Nona HS (FL)

S Isaiah Murphy | Oak Ridge HS (FL)

ATH Chris McCorkle | Cardinal Mooney HS (FL)

ATH Joshua Perry | Lake Nona HS (FL)

Class of 2026:

4-star WR Denairius Gray | Chaminade-Madonna Prep

4-star WR Malachi Toney | American Heritage School (FL) – (MIAMI COMMIT)

4-star ATH Efrem “EJ” White | Vero Beach HS (FL)

QB Michael Clayton | Edgewater HS (FL)

QB Tyson Davison | Apopka HS (FL)

QB Ely Hamrick | IMG Academy (FL)

RB Bertrand Derose | Oak Ridge HS (FL)

WR David Baker | American Senior HS (FL)

WR Jayden Petit | First Baptist Academy (FL)

OL Tavano Baptiste | North Broward Prep (FL)

OL William Conroy | St. Ignatius HS (OH)

OL Damion Johnson | Dr. Krop Senior HS (FL)

OL Xavier Payne | Jones HS (FL)

OL Max Polivchak | Cardinal Mooney HS (FL)

DE Jordan Campbell | American Senior HS (FL)

DE Ahmad Joseph | Miami Edison Senior HS (FL)

DE Dontavius Purdy | Lake Wales Senior HS (FL)

CB Cason Dash | Lake Gibson Senior HS (FL)

CB Damari Smith | Palmetto Senior HS (FL)

DB Donovan Adras | Dr. Krop Senior HS (FL)

DB Forrest Loving | Clearwater Academy International (FL)

S Omari Griffin | Seminole HS (FL)

ATH Jaden Page | Dr. Krop Senior HS (FL)

ATH Jehiel Similien | Haines City Senior HS (FL)

K Noah Sidan | Miami Norland Senior HS

LS Joel Bazinet | Oakleaf HS (FL)

Class of 2027:

QB Joaquin Kavouklis | Clearwater Academy International (FL)

QB Kelly Lynch | Buford HS (GA)

QB Othniel Rhoden | Booker T. Washington HS (FL)

QB Kingston Rust | Palm Beach Central HS (FL)

WR Nicholas Lennear | Miami Northwestern Senior HS (FL)

OL Xavier Carter | Frederick Douglas HS (KY)

DE Chris Wilson | Yorktown HS (NY)

CB Jemari Foreman | Plantation HS (FL)

CB Robert Gibbons | Sumner HS (FL)

CB Larry Morgan | Plantation HS (FL)

CB Jeffrey Oneal | Plantation HS (FL)

CB Kiawana Van Dyke | Monsignor Pace HS (FL)

S Robert Garcia | Sumner HS (FL)

S Bryce Herald | Sumner HS (FL)

S Kameron Housey | Jesuit HS (FL)

ATH Deonte Fielder | Haines City Senior HS (FL)

ATH Tromon Isaac Jr. | North Broward Prep (FL)

ATH Frank Russo | Lambert HS (GA)

ATH Christian Rust | Palm Beach Central HS (FL)

Class of 2029:

ATH DeMarcus Van Dyke Jr. | Miami Gardens Ravens (FL) – (MIAMI LEGACY)

ALL RIGHTS RESERVED © COPYRIGHT 2024 LIFEWALLET NETWORK